Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05513 Dbg Ltt Suvidha Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05513 Dbg Ltt Suvidha train live running status. 05513 Dbg Ltt Suvidha train runs from Samastipur Jn (SPJ) to Jaynagar (JYG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05513 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 05513 Dbg Ltt Suvidha from Samastipur Jn is 18:20. The arrival time to Jaynagar is 22:15. The total distance covered by Dbg Ltt Suvidha is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Samastipur Jn to Jaynagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbg Ltt Suvidha - 05513.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Samastipur Jn at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 3hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Samastipur Jn
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Muktapur
3 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Kishanpur
10 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Rambhaddarpur
16 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Haiaghat
21 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Thalwara
27 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Laheria Sarai
32 km
19:19
19:19
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
3min
Darbhanga Jn
37 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Kakarghatti
43 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Bijuli Halt
46 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Tarsarai
50 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Shaheed S N Singh Halt
53 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Sakri Jn
56 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Ugna Halt
61 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Pandaul
64 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Madhubani
73 km
21:01
21:01
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
3min
Rajanagar
83 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Lalit Lakshmipr
87 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
Khajauli
92 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Korahia
98 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Jaynagar
105 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

05513 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Dbg Ltt Suvidha 05513 running or not?

A. Dbg Ltt Suvidha 05513 starts from Samastipur Jn at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbg Ltt Suvidha 05513 now?

A. Check the location of Dbg Ltt Suvidha 05513 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbg Ltt Suvidha 05513 train?

A. The last stop for Dbg Ltt Suvidha 05513 train is Jaynagar(JYG). The train reaches Jaynagar at 22:15