Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06507Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 05:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
06:01
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
1
2min
Luni Jn
32 km
06:26
06:26
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
3min
Pali Marwar
73 km
06:57
06:57
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
104 km
07:58
07:58
08:03
08:03
On Time
3
5min
Falna
170 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
186 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
269 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
321 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
386 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
454 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Nadiad Jn
500 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
519 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
554 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
625 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Surat
684 km
18:02
18:02
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
10min
Navsari
714 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
753 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
779 km
19:41
19:41
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
900 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Kalyan Jn
942 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1080 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Satara
1225 km
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
3min
Karad
1284 km
05:52
05:52
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
3min
Sangli
1352 km
07:02
07:02
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
1359 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Ghatprabha
1439 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
1497 km
10:25
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
1548 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Dharwar
1618 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1639 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
1714 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
1747 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
1770 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
1783 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
1897 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
1943 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
1968 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
2039 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2103 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Malleswaram
2106 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
2109 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination