Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07077 Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07077 Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special train live running status. 07077 Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Umdanagar (UR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 07077 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07077 Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special from Secunderabad Jn is . The arrival time to Umdanagar is 07:07. The total distance covered by Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special is 27 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Umdanagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special - 07077.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
On Time
Reached Umdanagar at 07:07
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
06:15
On Time
10
Source
Sitafal Mandi
2 km
06:19
06:20
On Time
3
-
Arts College
3 km
06:24
06:21
06:22
On Time
2
-
Jamai Osmania
3 km
06:23
06:24
On Time
2
-
Vidyanagar
5 km
06:25
06:26
On Time
2
-
Kacheguda
7 km
06:31
06:30
06:32
06:31
On Time
2
1min
Malakpet
8 km
06:34
06:33
06:34
On Time
2
-
Dabirpura
10 km
06:36
06:35
06:36
On Time
2
-
Yakutpura Kcg
10 km
06:38
06:37
06:40
06:38
2min
2
2min
Huppuguda
13 km
06:43
06:41
06:42
On Time
2
-
Falaknuma
14 km
06:44
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
1
2min
Npa Shvrampalli
19 km
06:50
06:51
06:52
On Time
-
-
Budvel
21 km
06:53
06:55
06:57
06:56
On Time
-
4min
Umdanagar
27 km
07:07
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07077 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special 07077 train running or not?

A. Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special 07077 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special 07077 train now?

A. Check the location of Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special 07077 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special 07077 train?

A. The last stop for Secunderabad - Umdanagar Memu Special 07077 train is Umdanagar(UR). The train reaches Umdanagar at 07:07