Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07251Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Guntur Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Perecherla
11 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
1
1min
Phirangipuram
21 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
1
1min
Narasaraopet
45 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
1min
Vinukonda
82 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
1min
Kurichedu
107 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
120 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Gajjelakonda
130 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
144 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
156 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
170 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
176 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Somidevipalle
188 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
203 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Diguvametta
215 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Gazulapalli
242 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
257 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Betamcherla
297 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
332 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Veldurti
352 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
386 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Sbb Jogulamba H
396 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
442 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
1min
Sriramnagar
454 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Wanparti Road
464 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
517 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Jadcherla
535 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
571 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
602 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
609 km
06:09
06:03
06:10
06:10
6min
-
1min
Falaknuma
616 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
621 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
623 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination