Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07322 Dwr Sur Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07322 Dwr Sur Spl train live running status. 07322 Dwr Sur Spl train runs from Dharwar (DWR) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07322 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 07322 Dwr Sur Spl from Dharwar is 18:05. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 03:30. The total distance covered by Dwr Sur Spl is 379 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dharwar to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dwr Sur Spl - 07322.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Dharwar at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dharwar
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
Amargol
11 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
20 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Kusugali
30 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Hebsur
39 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
43 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
55 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Hulkoti
65 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
78 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Hombal
91 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Balganur
100 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Mallapur
109 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
126 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Lakhmapur
134 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Badami
145 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Guledagudda Rd
159 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
172 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Mangela
179 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
207 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
224 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Mulvad
243 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
269 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Indi Road
319 km
01:35
01:35
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
330 km
01:47
01:47
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
363 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
379 km
03:30
03:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07322 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Dwr Sur Spl 07322 running or not?

A. Dwr Sur Spl 07322 starts from Dharwar at 18:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dwr Sur Spl 07322 now?

A. Check the location of Dwr Sur Spl 07322 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dwr Sur Spl 07322 train?

A. The last stop for Dwr Sur Spl 07322 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 03:30
Dharwad to Solapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dharwad to Solapur