Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07332 Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07332 Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) train live running status. 07332 Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07332 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 07332 Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) from Sss Hubballi Jn is 12:55. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is . The total distance covered by Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) is 358 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) - 07332.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Arrived 15min early
Reached Hotgi at 21:48
Refresh
Updated 1hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
Source
Kusugali
9 km
13:49
13:05
13:50
13:06
44min
-
1min
Hebsur
18 km
13:59
13:15
13:59
13:16
43min
-
-
Sisvinhalli
22 km
13:19
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
14:19
13:35
14:19
13:36
43min
-
-
Hulkoti
45 km
14:32
13:37
14:32
13:38
54min
-
-
Gadag Jn
57 km
14:41
14:30
15:05
14:40
25min
-
24min
Hombal
70 km
15:20
14:55
15:21
14:56
25min
-
1min
Balganur
79 km
15:09
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Mallapur
88 km
15:46
15:22
15:47
15:23
24min
-
1min
Somankatti
99 km
15:36
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
106 km
16:10
15:47
16:11
15:48
23min
-
1min
Lakhmapur
113 km
16:21
15:58
16:22
15:59
23min
-
1min
Yeragoppa
118 km
16:06
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Badami
125 km
16:38
16:16
16:39
16:17
22min
-
1min
Guledagudda Rd
138 km
16:51
16:31
16:52
16:32
20min
-
1min
Bagalkot
151 km
17:03
16:53
17:13
16:55
18min
-
10min
Mangela
159 km
17:27
17:05
17:30
17:06
24min
-
3min
Kadlimatti
164 km
17:15
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Jadarama Kunte
171 km
17:26
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Sitimani
177 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Kudala Sangam
182 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
186 km
18:07
17:52
18:20
17:53
27min
-
13min
Benl
191 km
18:00
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Wandal
195 km
18:41
18:09
18:42
18:10
32min
-
1min
Angadgeri Halt
200 km
18:19
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
204 km
18:29
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Kalgurki Halt
215 km
18:37
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Mulvad
223 km
19:19
19:00
19:20
19:01
19min
-
1min
Honaganahalli
229 km
19:10
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Jumnal
235 km
19:36
19:20
19:37
19:21
16min
-
1min
Ibrahimpur
244 km
19:31
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
248 km
19:57
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
3min
Minchnal
267 km
20:27
20:14
20:28
20:15
13min
-
1min
Nimbal
286 km
20:45
20:33
20:46
20:34
12min
-
1min
Indi Road
299 km
20:55
20:49
20:56
20:50
6min
-
1min
Lachyan
310 km
21:07
21:01
21:08
21:02
6min
-
1min
Padnur
315 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
323 km
21:22
21:16
21:23
21:17
6min
-
1min
Hotgi
343 km
21:48
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
17min
Tikekarwadi
351 km
22:14
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Solapur Jn
358 km
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07332 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 running or not?

A. Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 12:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 now?

A. Check the location of Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 train?

A. The last stop for Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at