Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08021 Src Dbg Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08021 Src Dbg Special train live running status. 08021 Src Dbg Special train runs from Santragachi Jn (SRC) to Ulubaria (ULB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08021 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 08021 Src Dbg Special from Santragachi Jn is . The arrival time to Ulubaria is . The total distance covered by Src Dbg Special is 24 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Santragachi Jn to Ulubaria. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Src Dbg Special - 08021.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Santragachi Jn at
Refresh
Updated 19hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
09:05
On Time
-
Source
Maurigram
3 km
09:11
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Andul
4 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Sankrall
8 km
09:18
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Abada
10 km
09:20
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Nalpur
12 km
09:23
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Bauria Jn
16 km
09:27
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Chengel
19 km
09:30
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Phuleswar
22 km
09:33
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Ulubaria
24 km
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08021 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Src Dbg Special 08021 train running or not?

A. Src Dbg Special 08021 train starts from Santragachi Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Src Dbg Special 08021 train now?

A. Check the location of Src Dbg Special 08021 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Src Dbg Special 08021 train?

A. The last stop for Src Dbg Special 08021 train is Ulubaria(ULB). The train reaches Ulubaria at