Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08610Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
22-10-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
3
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:17
17:17
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
21:57
21:57
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
3min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
5
5min
Khandwa
547 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
797 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
891 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1164 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
16:10
16:10
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
25min
Varanasi Jn
1466 km
19:45
19:45
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1484 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Bhabua Road
1538 km
21:59
21:59
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1586 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1604 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1620 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1689 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1765 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1813 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1858 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
1875 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
1891 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Muri
1943 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
2006 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination