Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09074Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Gandhidham Bg at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
3
Source
Bhachau Bg
37 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
53 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
3
2min
Morbi
143 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
172 km
23:55
23:55
23:59
23:59
On Time
1
4min
Surendranagar
246 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
311 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
376 km
04:00
04:00
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
15min
Vadodara Jn
476 km
05:58
05:58
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
5min
Surat
606 km
07:51
07:51
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
675 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
701 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
840 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
858 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination