Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09132 Sfg Brc Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09132 Sfg Brc Sf Spl train live running status. 09132 Sfg Brc Sf Spl train runs from Godhra Jn (GDA) to Anand Jn (ANND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09132 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09132 Sfg Brc Sf Spl from Godhra Jn is 08:37. The arrival time to Anand Jn is . The total distance covered by Sfg Brc Sf Spl is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Godhra Jn to Anand Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg Brc Sf Spl - 09132.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yesterday
20-07-2024
Today
21-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Overall delay: 33min
Crossed OD at 10:26
Refresh
Updated 2hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Godhra Jn
-
Source
08:37
08:30
7min
4
Source
Vavadi Khurd
6 km
08:49
08:40
08:50
08:41
9min
1
1min
Tuwa
14 km
09:04
08:49
09:05
08:50
15min
1
1min
Timba Road
23 km
09:17
08:58
09:20
08:59
21min
1
3min
Sevaliya
26 km
09:30
09:06
09:31
09:07
24min
1
1min
ANGADI
33 km
09:45
09:15
09:46
09:16
30min
1
1min
THASRA
40 km
09:56
09:24
09:57
09:25
32min
1
1min
Dakor
49 km
10:06
09:35
10:07
09:36
31min
1
1min
Umreth
56 km
10:17
09:44
10:18
09:45
33min
-
1min
OD
63 km
10:25
09:52
10:26
09:53
33min
1
1min
BHALEJ
67 km
10:02
10:03
33min
-
1min
SADANAPURA
72 km
10:14
10:15
33min
1
1min
Anand Jn
78 km
10:50
Destination
33min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sfg Brc Sf Spl 09132 train running or not?

A. Sfg Brc Sf Spl 09132 train starts from Godhra Jn at 08:37. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg Brc Sf Spl 09132 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg Brc Sf Spl 09132 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg Brc Sf Spl 09132 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg Brc Sf Spl 09132 train is Anand Jn(ANND). The train reaches Anand Jn at