Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09417 Adi Pnbe Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09417 Adi Pnbe Spl train live running status. 09417 Adi Pnbe Spl train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon. 09417 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 09417 Adi Pnbe Spl from Ahmedabad Jn is 09:10. The arrival time to Patna Jn is . The total distance covered by Adi Pnbe Spl is 1905 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Pnbe Spl - 09417.
Today
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 09:10
Refresh
Updated 31hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
96 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
349 km
14:40
14:40
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
616 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
724 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
787 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Hindaun City
832 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
906 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
934 km
23:40
23:40
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
25min
Mathura Jn
969 km
00:55
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
1074 km
02:25
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Farrukhabad
1181 km
03:55
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1321 km
07:15
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1393 km
09:10
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
1533 km
12:15
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur City
1618 km
13:50
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1676 km
16:30
16:40
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1694 km
17:40
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1788 km
18:55
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1856 km
20:00
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1896 km
20:30
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1905 km
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09417 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Pnbe Spl 09417 train running or not?

A. Adi Pnbe Spl 09417 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 09:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Pnbe Spl 09417 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Pnbe Spl 09417 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Pnbe Spl 09417 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Pnbe Spl 09417 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at