more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09609Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 9hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
1
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
2
2min
Fatehnagar
55 km
13:59
13:59
14:01
14:01
On Time
1
2min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
1
1min
Kapasan
78 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
15:30
15:30
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
15min
Bhilwara
168 km
17:09
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
2min
Mandal
179 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Bijainagar
235 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
277 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
325 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
434 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
440 km
22:08
22:08
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
496 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
525 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Rajgarh
549 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
586 km
00:08
00:08
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
3min
Rewari
660 km
01:29
01:29
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
728 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
742 km
03:10
03:10
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Shahdara
749 km
03:39
03:39
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
2min
Baraut
797 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Shamli
837 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Maniharn
880 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Tapri
901 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
933 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
974 km
08:45
08:45
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
13min
Motichur
979 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Raiwala
986 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Virbhadra
992 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Yog N Rishikesh
997 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Udaipur to Rishikesh
Udaipur to Rishikesh Trains Running Status