Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09718Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Yesterday
23-10-2021
Today
24-10-2021
Tomorrow
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yet to start from Daulatpur Chauk at 15:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daulatpur Chauk
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Amb Andaura
15 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
2min
Una Himachal
42 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
59 km
16:45
16:45
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
10min
Anandpur Sahib
79 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Rupnagar
114 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Morinda
139 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Sahibzada Asngr
172 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Chandigarh
183 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
228 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
10min
Kurukshetra Jn
270 km
20:50
20:50
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
28min
Kaithal
319 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
356 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Uchana
371 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
390 km
23:31
23:31
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
3min
Julana
416 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
447 km
00:28
00:28
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
4min
Jhajjar
484 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
528 km
02:15
02:15
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
576 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
603 km
03:44
03:44
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
3min
Rajgarh
639 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
664 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
693 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
749 km
05:47
05:47
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
754 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination