more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09720Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Overall delay: 34min
Reached Besroli at 17:22
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
Source
Biradhwal
17 km
07:54
07:51
07:56
07:52
4min
-
2min
RAJIYASAR
31 km
08:08
08:04
08:10
08:06
4min
-
2min
Arjansar
46 km
08:23
08:19
08:25
08:21
4min
-
2min
Mahajan
62 km
08:38
08:35
08:41
08:37
4min
-
3min
Malkisar
80 km
08:56
08:53
08:57
08:54
3min
-
1min
Nathwana
91 km
09:07
09:04
09:09
09:05
4min
-
2min
Lunkaransar
102 km
09:19
09:14
09:20
09:16
4min
-
1min
Dalmera
115 km
09:31
09:27
09:32
09:29
3min
-
1min
Dhirera
125 km
09:41
09:38
09:44
09:40
4min
-
3min
Bamanwali
132 km
09:53
09:49
09:54
09:50
4min
-
1min
Jagdevwala
141 km
09:59
09:58
10:01
09:59
2min
-
2min
Jamsar
152 km
10:12
10:09
10:13
10:11
2min
-
1min
KANASAR
165 km
10:25
10:23
10:27
10:25
2min
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
178 km
10:42
10:40
10:54
10:42
12min
-
12min
Bikaner Jn
181 km
11:07
11:25
11:36
11:35
1min
-
29min
Udramsar
193 km
11:48
11:46
11:48
11:47
1min
-
-
Palana
204 km
11:58
11:57
11:59
11:58
1min
-
1min
Deshnok
214 km
12:08
12:06
12:14
12:08
6min
-
6min
Surpura
228 km
12:27
12:21
12:30
12:22
8min
-
3min
Nokha
246 km
12:45
12:35
12:47
12:37
10min
-
2min
Chilo
259 km
12:59
12:50
12:59
12:51
8min
-
-
ALAI
274 km
13:14
13:07
13:21
13:09
12min
-
7min
Badwasi
283 km
13:30
13:18
13:31
13:20
11min
-
1min
Nagaur
297 km
13:44
13:29
13:59
13:34
25min
-
15min
Marwar Mundwa
315 km
14:14
13:51
14:15
13:53
22min
-
1min
KHAJWANA
331 km
14:38
14:14
14:39
14:15
24min
-
1min
Deswal
340 km
14:48
14:24
14:49
14:25
24min
-
1min
Marwar Chapri
348 km
14:34
14:35
12min
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
354 km
14:59
14:45
15:10
14:50
20min
-
11min
KHEDULI
365 km
15:22
14:58
15:23
14:59
24min
-
1min
Ren
372 km
15:31
15:09
15:33
15:11
22min
-
2min
Jalsu
385 km
15:45
15:23
16:28
15:25
1hr 3min
-
43min
Jalsu Nanak
391 km
15:33
15:34
27min
-
1min
Degana Jn
398 km
16:48
16:19
16:51
16:22
29min
-
3min
Gachhipura
413 km
17:03
16:35
17:05
16:37
28min
-
2min
Besroli
425 km
17:22
16:47
17:23
16:49
35min
-
1min
Borawar
436 km
17:33
16:59
17:35
17:01
34min
-
1min
Makrana Jn
442 km
18:04
17:30
18:07
17:33
34min
-
2min
Kuchaman City
456 km
18:20
17:46
18:22
17:48
34min
-
2min
Thathana Mithri
461 km
18:29
17:55
18:30
17:56
34min
-
1min
Naya Kharadia
465 km
18:37
18:03
18:39
18:05
34min
-
2min
Nawa City
472 km
19:01
18:27
19:03
18:29
34min
-
2min
Govindi Marwar
481 km
19:13
18:39
19:14
18:40
34min
-
1min
Gudha
491 km
19:24
18:50
19:25
18:51
34min
-
1min
Sambhar Lake
499 km
19:51
19:17
19:53
19:19
34min
-
2min
Phulera Jn
507 km
20:14
19:40
20:19
19:45
34min
-
5min
Hirnoda
515 km
20:27
19:53
20:28
19:54
34min
-
1min
Dhinda
519 km
20:34
20:00
20:35
20:01
34min
-
1min
Bobas
532 km
20:50
20:16
20:51
20:17
34min
-
1min
Dhanakya
543 km
21:00
20:26
21:01
20:27
34min
-
1min
Kanakpura
553 km
21:10
20:36
21:11
20:37
34min
-
1min
Jaipur
561 km
21:29
20:55
Destination
34min
-
Destination