Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

11051 Sur Kop Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11051 Sur Kop Exp train live running status. 11051 Sur Kop Exp train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11051 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 11051 Sur Kop Exp from Solapur Jn is 23:50. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 05:30. The total distance covered by Sur Kop Exp is 315 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sur Kop Exp - 11051.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 23:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Kurduvadi
78 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Modnimb
101 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Pandharpur
131 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Sangola
161 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Dhalgaon
206 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Kavathe Mahankl
222 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Miraj Jn
268 km
04:15
04:15
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
15min
C Shahumharaj T
315 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11051 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sur Kop Exp 11051 train running or not?

A. Sur Kop Exp 11051 train starts from Solapur Jn at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sur Kop Exp 11051 train now?

A. Check the location of Sur Kop Exp 11051 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sur Kop Exp 11051 train?

A. The last stop for Sur Kop Exp 11051 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 05:30