Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11304 Kop Mugr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11304 Kop Mugr Express train live running status. 11304 Kop Mugr Express train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Manuguru (MUGR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11304 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 11304 Kop Mugr Express from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is . The arrival time to Manuguru is 13:30. The total distance covered by Kop Mugr Express is 1326 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Manuguru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kop Mugr Express - 11304.
Sunday
23-06-2024
Yesterday
24-06-2024
Today
25-06-2024
Tomorrow
26-06-2024
Yet to start from C Shahumharaj T at
Refresh
Updated 37hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
07:35
On Time
-
Source
Hatkanagale
20 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
47 km
08:45
09:15
On Time
-
30min
Kudachi
80 km
09:31
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
97 km
09:47
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
126 km
10:21
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
184 km
12:00
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
235 km
13:09
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Alnavar Jn
269 km
13:44
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
306 km
14:43
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
326 km
16:05
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
384 km
17:23
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Koppal
441 km
18:18
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Hosapete Jn
469 km
18:58
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Toranagallu
501 km
19:43
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Duroji
507 km
19:51
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
534 km
20:48
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
584 km
21:35
21:55
On Time
-
20min
Adoni
636 km
22:38
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Kosgi
664 km
22:54
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
677 km
23:08
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
706 km
23:38
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Krishna
731 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Saidapur
751 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
774 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Nalwar
800 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
827 km
02:25
02:25
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
836 km
02:32
02:32
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
1min
Seram
849 km
02:42
02:42
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
1min
Kurgunta
857 km
02:52
02:52
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
1min
Nawandgi
864 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
882 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
924 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpalli
952 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
973 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
987 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
991 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
996 km
06:05
06:05
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
15min
Bhongir
1042 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
1079 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1128 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
1138 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Kesamudram
1183 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
1198 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
1222 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrachalam Rd
1277 km
11:20
11:20
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
20min
Manuguru
1326 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kop Mugr Express 11304 train running or not?

A. Kop Mugr Express 11304 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kop Mugr Express 11304 train now?

A. Check the location of Kop Mugr Express 11304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kop Mugr Express 11304 train?

A. The last stop for Kop Mugr Express 11304 train is Manuguru(MUGR). The train reaches Manuguru at 13:30