Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12436Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 17:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Aligarh Jn
118 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
428 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
02:37
02:37
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
868 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
885 km
04:11
04:11
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
916 km
04:34
04:34
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
937 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
976 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
986 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1031 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1075 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1096 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Samastipur Jn
1147 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Haiaghat
1169 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Laheria Sarai
1179 km
11:20
11:20
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
3min
Darbhanga Jn
1184 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Sakri Jn
1204 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Madhubani
1221 km
12:24
12:24
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
3min
Jaynagar
1252 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination