more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12592Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Hindupur
96 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
209 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
276 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
329 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
369 km
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
398 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
683 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
688 km
06:55
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
820 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
913 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
927 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
947 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
985 km
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1055 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1069 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
1154 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1187 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1263 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1368 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Amla Jn
1432 km
19:30
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1455 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
1491 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1562 km
22:10
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1654 km
00:00
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
1855 km
03:04
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1946 km
04:18
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
2059 km
05:54
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
2107 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
2166 km
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
2183 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
2237 km
09:48
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
2246 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
2270 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
2359 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
2387 km
12:49
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
2448 km
13:44
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
2477 km
14:09
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
2511 km
15:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination