Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13025 Hwh Bpl Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13025 Hwh Bpl Express train live running status. 13025 Hwh Bpl Express train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon. 13025 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 13025 Hwh Bpl Express from Howrah Jn is 12:35. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 19:31. The total distance covered by Hwh Bpl Express is 1459 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Bpl Express - 13025.
Overall delay: 1hr 11min
Reached Bhopal Jn at 19:31
Refresh
Updated 22hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
12:35
12:35
On Time
8
Source
Barddhaman Jn
95 km
13:52
13:37
13:57
13:39
18min
1
2min
Durgapur
158 km
14:41
14:33
14:45
14:35
10min
3
2min
Asansol Jn
200 km
15:26
15:08
15:40
15:13
27min
3
5min
Dhanbad Jn
259 km
16:43
16:45
16:55
16:50
5min
7
5min
Phusro
305 km
18:03
18:01
18:05
18:03
2min
1
2min
Gumia
325 km
18:31
18:22
18:36
18:24
12min
3
2min
Barka Kana
377 km
19:16
19:25
19:45
19:45
On Time
3
20min
Patratu
397 km
20:25
20:11
20:32
20:13
19min
1
2min
Tori
462 km
21:36
21:00
21:43
21:02
41min
5
2min
Latehar
494 km
22:09
21:56
22:14
21:58
16min
2
2min
Daltonganj
562 km
23:16
22:53
23:24
22:58
26min
1
5min
Garwa Road
595 km
23:57
23:50
00:10
23:55
15min
1
5min
Garhwa
605 km
00:16
00:04
00:24
00:06
18min
1
2min
Renukut
695 km
01:43
01:16
01:45
01:18
27min
1
2min
Chopan
737 km
02:40
02:10
03:00
02:30
30min
1
20min
Singrauli
800 km
04:53
04:52
05:18
05:02
16min
1
10min
Beohari
949 km
07:59
07:45
08:07
07:50
17min
1
5min
Katni Murwara
1060 km
10:42
10:50
11:11
11:00
11min
4
10min
Damoh
1169 km
12:32
12:33
12:39
12:35
4min
1
2min
Patharia
1195 km
12:59
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
2min
Saugor
1246 km
14:00
13:35
14:09
13:40
29min
2
5min
Khurai
1299 km
14:53
14:23
14:55
14:25
30min
1
2min
Bina Jn
1321 km
15:28
16:00
16:12
16:10
2min
1
10min
Vidisha
1406 km
17:09
17:08
17:15
17:10
5min
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
1459 km
19:31
18:20
Destination
1hr 11min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13025 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Bpl Express 13025 train running or not?

A. Hwh Bpl Express 13025 train starts from Howrah Jn at 12:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Bpl Express 13025 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Bpl Express 13025 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Bpl Express 13025 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Bpl Express 13025 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 19:31