more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13050Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kartarpur
63 km
19:01
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
19:23
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
99 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
122 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
20:40
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
178 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Mandigovindgarh
186 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
195 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
221 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
241 km
22:37
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
23:00
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
295 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
300 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
330 km
00:40
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
365 km
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
383 km
01:52
01:57
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
424 km
02:33
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
523 km
04:17
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
547 km
04:54
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
567 km
05:35
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
609 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
652 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
684 km
07:51
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
702 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
733 km
08:46
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
765 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
798 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
819 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
861 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
867 km
11:30
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Haidergarh
923 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarganj
941 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
956 km
13:21
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
974 km
13:40
13:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
1006 km
14:20
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lambhua
1028 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Koiripur
1045 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalganj
1056 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Srikrishn Nagar
1064 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
1092 km
15:54
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
1098 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
1121 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Pindra Road
1126 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
1131 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Shiupur
1143 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1149 km
18:55
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
1155 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1167 km
20:18
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchman
1178 km
20:51
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
1186 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dheena
1199 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
1212 km
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
1225 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
1233 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
1241 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
1250 km
22:09
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
1261 km
22:36
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
1278 km
22:52
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
1285 km
23:02
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
1294 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
1303 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
1308 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
1330 km
00:26
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
1352 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1369 km
01:06
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1379 km
01:50
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1389 km
02:18
02:23
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
1401 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1424 km
02:55
02:57
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
1442 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1468 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
1476 km
03:42
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
1486 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
1501 km
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1502 km
04:39
04:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
1516 km
04:56
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
1530 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
1544 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
1556 km
07:02
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
1574 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
1600 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mathurapur
1617 km
08:19
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
1629 km
08:34
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyasagar
1653 km
09:02
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
1671 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
1685 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnarayanpur
1689 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sitarampur
1701 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1710 km
10:50
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
1728 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
1736 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Waria
1744 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1752 km
11:48
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
1768 km
12:02
12:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mankar
1778 km
12:16
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Khana Jn
1803 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
1816 km
13:15
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
1884 km
14:15
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Chuchura
1887 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
1890 km
14:36
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Seoraphuli
1901 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Serampore
1904 km
14:59
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1923 km
15:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination