more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13120Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
18:46
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
153 km
21:02
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
243 km
22:37
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
377 km
00:39
00:41
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
478 km
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
618 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
761 km
08:25
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
779 km
09:33
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
797 km
10:12
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
823 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
837 km
10:47
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
845 km
10:59
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
852 km
11:09
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
862 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
873 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
889 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
897 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
905 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
914 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
920 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
931 km
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
941 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
951 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
955 km
13:20
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Pali A
957 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
963 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
968 km
13:43
13:44
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
975 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
981 km
15:05
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
984 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
990 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
993 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
997 km
16:27
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1000 km
16:36
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
1012 km
16:49
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
1018 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
1021 km
17:04
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
1027 km
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1036 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
1045 km
17:39
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
1054 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
1064 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
1072 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1080 km
18:56
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
1088 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
1097 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
1112 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1114 km
20:45
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
1130 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
1137 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
1147 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
1152 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
1159 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ratanpur
1165 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
1170 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
1188 km
22:52
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarnagar
1198 km
23:05
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Murarpur
1203 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nathnagar
1208 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
1212 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sabaur
1219 km
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoga
1232 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ekchari
1238 km
00:35
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
1242 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bikram Shila
1250 km
00:57
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Shivanarayanpur
1253 km
01:07
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
1262 km
01:20
01:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
1271 km
01:32
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
1286 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Taljhari
1314 km
02:35
02:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
1323 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
1340 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kotalpukur
1354 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
1366 km
04:06
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgram
1377 km
04:25
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
1388 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chatra
1396 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
1405 km
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
1419 km
05:39
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mallarpur
1431 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
1447 km
06:22
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
1460 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Prantik
1475 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
1479 km
07:03
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
1498 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
1531 km
08:51
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dakhineswar
1620 km
10:14
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bidhan Nagar
1629 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
1633 km
10:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination