Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13120 Anvt Sdah Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13120 Anvt Sdah Exp train live running status. 13120 Anvt Sdah Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Tue, Sat. 13120 train covers 90 stations. The departure time for 13120 Anvt Sdah Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 18:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 10:55. The total distance covered by Anvt Sdah Exp is 1633 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Sdah Exp - 13120.
Today
18-06-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 47hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
18:46
18:46
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
153 km
21:02
21:02
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
243 km
22:37
22:37
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
377 km
00:39
00:39
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
478 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
618 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
761 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
779 km
09:33
09:33
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
15min
Sakaldiha
797 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
823 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
837 km
10:47
10:47
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
5min
Bhadaura
845 km
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
852 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Chausa
862 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
873 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
889 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Twining Ganj
897 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Raghunathpur
905 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Banahi
914 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
920 km
12:34
12:34
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
2min
Karisath
931 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
941 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Kulharia
951 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Koelwar
955 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Pali A
957 km
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
963 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Sadisopur
968 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Neora
975 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
981 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Phulwari Sharif
984 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
990 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
993 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
997 km
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1000 km
16:36
16:36
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1012 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
2min
Hardas Bigha
1018 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
1021 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Karauta
1027 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1036 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Athmal Gola
1045 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1054 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
2min
Punarakh
1064 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Mor
1072 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1080 km
18:56
18:56
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
5min
Hathidah Jn
1088 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
1097 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
1112 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1114 km
20:45
20:45
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
10min
Kajra
1130 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
1137 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
1147 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Dasharathpur
1152 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
1159 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Ratanpur
1165 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
1170 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
1188 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
1198 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
Murarpur
1203 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Nathnagar
1208 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
1212 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Sabaur
1219 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
1232 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
1238 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
1242 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Bikram Shila
1250 km
00:57
00:57
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
1min
Shivanarayanpur
1253 km
01:07
01:07
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
1min
Pirpainti
1262 km
01:20
01:20
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
1min
Mirza Cheuki
1271 km
01:32
01:32
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
1286 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Taljhari
1314 km
02:35
02:35
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
1min
Tinpahar Jn
1323 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
1340 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Kotalpukur
1354 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
1366 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Rajgram
1377 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
1388 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Chatra
1396 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
1405 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
1419 km
05:39
05:39
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
15min
Mallarpur
1431 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
1447 km
06:22
06:22
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadpur Jn
1460 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Prantik
1475 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
1479 km
07:03
07:03
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
5min
Guskara
1498 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
1531 km
08:51
08:51
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
5min
Dakhineswar
1620 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
2min
Bidhan Nagar
1629 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Sealdah
1633 km
10:55
10:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Anvt Sdah Exp 13120 train running or not?

A. Anvt Sdah Exp 13120 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Sdah Exp 13120 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Sdah Exp 13120 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 90 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Sdah Exp 13120 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Sdah Exp 13120 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 10:55