more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13419Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagalpur
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Akbarnagar
14 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
24 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
42 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
53 km
15:11
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
65 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
75 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
82 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
98 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
99 km
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
114 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
137 km
18:00
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
153 km
18:29
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
164 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
188 km
19:12
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
201 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
215 km
19:42
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
240 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination