Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14807 Ju Ddr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14807 Ju Ddr Express train live running status. 14807 Ju Ddr Express train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Dadar (DDR) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 14807 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14807 Ju Ddr Express from Jodhpur Jn is 05:05. The arrival time to Dadar is 22:40. The total distance covered by Ju Ddr Express is 950 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Ddr Express - 14807.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 05:05
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
05:05
05:05
On Time
3
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
4 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
1
2min
Samdhari Jn
81 km
06:08
06:08
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
5min
Mokalsar
107 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
2min
Jalor
140 km
07:07
07:07
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
3min
Modran
174 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Bhinmal
202 km
08:00
08:00
08:03
08:03
On Time
1
3min
Raniwara
234 km
08:38
08:38
08:41
08:41
On Time
3
3min
Dhanera
269 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
3
2min
Bhildi
304 km
10:13
10:13
10:18
10:18
On Time
1
5min
Patan
355 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
3
2min
Mahesana Jn
396 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
1
2min
Sabarmati Bg
458 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
465 km
13:30
13:30
13:50
13:50
On Time
4
20min
Vadodara Jn
564 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
634 km
16:36
16:36
16:41
16:41
On Time
4
5min
Surat
693 km
17:34
17:34
17:39
17:39
On Time
2
5min
Vapi
786 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
2
2min
Borivali
926 km
21:48
21:48
21:51
21:51
On Time
7
3min
Dadar
950 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ju Ddr Express 14807 train running or not?

A. Ju Ddr Express 14807 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 05:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Ddr Express 14807 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Ddr Express 14807 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Ddr Express 14807 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Ddr Express 14807 train is Dadar(DDR). The train reaches Dadar at 22:40