Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14807 Bgkt Ddr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14807 Bgkt Ddr Express train live running status. 14807 Bgkt Ddr Express train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Dadar (DDR) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 14807 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 14807 Bgkt Ddr Express from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 05:15. The arrival time to Dadar is 22:15. The total distance covered by Bgkt Ddr Express is 947 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgkt Ddr Express - 14807.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 8hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Samdhari Jn
76 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalor
136 km
07:33
07:33
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
198 km
08:30
08:30
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
3min
Raniwara
230 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Dhanera
265 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
300 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Patan
351 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
391 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
454 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
460 km
13:30
13:30
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
20min
Vadodara Jn
560 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
630 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Surat
690 km
17:52
17:52
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
785 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
923 km
21:25
21:25
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
947 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14807 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgkt Ddr Express 14807 train running or not?

A. Bgkt Ddr Express 14807 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 05:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgkt Ddr Express 14807 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgkt Ddr Express 14807 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgkt Ddr Express 14807 train?

A. The last stop for Bgkt Ddr Express 14807 train is Dadar(DDR). The train reaches Dadar at 22:15