more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16501Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Anand Jn
64 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
100 km
20:32
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
229 km
23:05
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
390 km
01:28
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
485 km
02:57
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
540 km
04:30
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
700 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
742 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
787 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
854 km
09:57
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
938 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1125 km
15:05
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1238 km
16:52
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1275 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
1382 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
1411 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
1452 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
1504 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
1590 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
1623 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
1703 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
1799 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination