Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19269 Pbr Mfp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19269 Pbr Mfp Express train live running status. 19269 Pbr Mfp Express train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) on Thu, Fri. 19269 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 19269 Pbr Mfp Express from Porbandar is 19:38. The arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 22:06. The total distance covered by Pbr Mfp Express is 2445 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Muzaffarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Mfp Express - 19269.
Friday
21-06-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 27min
Crossed Lucknow Nr at 07:52
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
19:38
19:35
3min
3
Source
Bhanvad
53 km
20:44
20:19
20:45
20:20
25min
1
1min
Jamnagar
132 km
21:48
22:07
22:12
22:12
On Time
1
5min
Hapa
141 km
22:24
22:24
22:42
22:26
16min
3
2min
Rajkot Jn
217 km
00:40
23:50
00:45
23:55
50min
3
5min
Wankaner Jn
259 km
01:07
00:38
01:09
00:40
29min
2
2min
Surendranagar
333 km
02:03
01:42
02:05
01:44
21min
3
2min
Viramgam Jn
398 km
02:51
02:40
02:58
02:42
16min
2
2min
Chandlodiya
453 km
03:45
03:42
03:50
03:47
3min
1
5min
Mahesana Jn
514 km
04:44
04:30
04:51
04:32
19min
6
2min
Palanpur Jn
580 km
05:59
06:30
06:34
06:32
2min
2
2min
Abu Road
632 km
07:05
07:10
07:24
07:20
4min
1
10min
Marwar Jn
797 km
09:08
09:30
09:38
09:35
3min
1
5min
Beawar
885 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
937 km
11:41
11:45
12:01
11:55
6min
1
10min
Jaipur
1072 km
14:06
14:00
14:31
14:10
21min
1
10min
Bandikui Jn
1162 km
15:45
15:34
15:52
15:36
16min
1
2min
Alwar
1223 km
16:36
16:20
16:43
16:23
20min
1
3min
Rewari
1297 km
17:43
17:50
17:55
17:52
3min
3
2min
Gurgaon
1348 km
18:41
18:38
18:44
18:40
4min
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
1365 km
19:05
18:55
19:07
18:57
10min
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1375 km
19:48
19:18
19:54
19:20
34min
3
2min
Old Delhi
1379 km
20:07
20:20
20:48
20:35
13min
9
15min
Moradabad
1540 km
00:47
23:50
00:57
23:58
59min
2
8min
Bareilly
1630 km
03:00
01:19
03:09
01:21
1hr 48min
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
1701 km
04:15
02:25
04:21
02:27
1hr 54min
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
1866 km
07:32
05:15
07:52
05:25
2hr 27min
3
10min
Gonda Jn
1982 km
08:05
10:33
08:10
2hr 18min
2
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
2136 km
13:50
10:50
14:11
11:00
3hr
6
10min
Siswa Bazar
2201 km
15:40
12:36
15:45
12:38
3hr 4min
2
2min
Bagaha
2244 km
16:47
14:12
16:55
14:15
2hr 35min
2
3min
Narkatiaganj Jn
2286 km
17:47
15:00
18:00
15:05
2hr 47min
2
5min
Bettiah
2323 km
18:51
15:30
18:58
15:33
3hr 21min
1
3min
Sagauli Jn
2345 km
19:20
16:00
19:24
16:02
3hr 20min
2
2min
Bapudm Motihari
2366 km
19:48
16:17
19:54
16:20
3hr 31min
1
3min
Chakia
2397 km
20:22
16:49
20:28
16:51
3hr 33min
1
2min
Mehsi
2406 km
20:38
17:03
20:41
17:05
3hr 35min
1
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
2445 km
22:06
18:10
Destination
3hr 56min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train running or not?

A. Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train starts from Porbandar at 19:38. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train is Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). The train reaches Muzaffarpur Jn at 22:06