Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19269 Pbr Mfp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19269 Pbr Mfp Express train live running status. 19269 Pbr Mfp Express train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) on Thu, Fri. 19269 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 19269 Pbr Mfp Express from Porbandar is 19:45. The arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 18:09. The total distance covered by Pbr Mfp Express is 2442 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Muzaffarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Mfp Express - 19269.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
On Time
Crossed Marwar Jn at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
19:45
19:40
5min
-
Source
Jamnagar
128 km
21:40
22:05
22:11
22:10
1min
-
31min
Hapa
137 km
22:25
22:23
22:34
22:25
9min
-
9min
Rajkot Jn
213 km
23:47
23:41
23:54
23:46
8min
-
7min
Wankaner Jn
255 km
01:05
00:26
01:07
00:28
39min
-
2min
Surendranagar
329 km
02:03
01:40
02:04
01:42
22min
-
1min
Viramgam Jn
394 km
02:54
02:46
03:02
02:48
14min
-
8min
Chandlodiya
448 km
03:50
03:33
03:54
03:38
16min
-
4min
Palanpur Jn
577 km
06:09
06:21
06:24
06:23
1min
-
15min
Abu Road
629 km
07:10
07:05
07:26
07:15
11min
-
16min
Marwar Jn
794 km
09:07
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
23min
Beawar
882 km
10:34
10:38
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
934 km
11:35
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
2
10min
Jaipur
1069 km
13:55
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
10min
Bandikui Jn
1159 km
15:28
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
1
2min
Alwar
1220 km
16:15
16:20
16:23
16:23
On Time
2
3min
Rewari
1294 km
17:45
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1346 km
18:33
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1363 km
18:50
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1372 km
19:13
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1377 km
20:05
20:10
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
25min
Moradabad
1538 km
23:45
23:50
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
1628 km
01:14
01:19
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
1699 km
02:20
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1863 km
05:15
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Gonda Jn
1981 km
08:00
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
2132 km
10:45
10:50
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
15min
Siswa Bazar
2198 km
12:33
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
2241 km
14:05
14:10
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
3min
Narkatiaganj Jn
2282 km
14:52
14:57
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
5min
Bettiah
2319 km
15:24
15:29
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
3min
Sagauli Jn
2341 km
15:47
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
2362 km
16:15
16:20
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
3min
Chakia
2394 km
16:41
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
Mehsi
2403 km
16:52
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
2442 km
18:09
18:09
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19269 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Mfp Express 19269 running or not?

A. Pbr Mfp Express 19269 starts from Porbandar at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Mfp Express 19269 now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Mfp Express 19269 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train is Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). The train reaches Muzaffarpur Jn at 18:09
Porbandar to Muzaffarpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Porbandar to Muzaffarpur