Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19269 Pbr Mfp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19269 Pbr Mfp Express train live running status. 19269 Pbr Mfp Express train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) on Thu, Fri. 19269 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 19269 Pbr Mfp Express from Porbandar is 19:40. The arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 18:09. The total distance covered by Pbr Mfp Express is 2445 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Muzaffarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Mfp Express - 19269.
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Porbandar at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
Source
Jamnagar
132 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
141 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
217 km
23:41
23:41
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
259 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
333 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
398 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
453 km
03:33
03:33
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
5min
Palanpur Jn
580 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
632 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Marwar Jn
797 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
885 km
10:34
10:34
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
937 km
11:40
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
1072 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Bandikui Jn
1162 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1223 km
16:20
16:20
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
3min
Rewari
1297 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1348 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1365 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1375 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1379 km
20:10
20:10
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
25min
Moradabad
1540 km
23:50
23:50
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
1630 km
01:19
01:19
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
1701 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1866 km
05:20
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Gonda Jn
1982 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
2136 km
10:50
10:50
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
15min
Siswa Bazar
2201 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
2244 km
14:10
14:10
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
3min
Narkatiaganj Jn
2286 km
14:57
14:57
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
5min
Bettiah
2323 km
15:29
15:29
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
3min
Sagauli Jn
2345 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
2366 km
16:20
16:20
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
3min
Chakia
2397 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
Mehsi
2406 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
2445 km
18:09
18:09
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19269 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Mfp Express 19269 running or not?

A. Pbr Mfp Express 19269 starts from Porbandar at 19:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Mfp Express 19269 now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Mfp Express 19269 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Mfp Express 19269 train is Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). The train reaches Muzaffarpur Jn at 18:09
Porbandar to Muzaffarpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Porbandar to Muzaffarpur