Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22354 Humsafar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22354 Humsafar Exp train live running status. 22354 Humsafar Exp train runs from Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Sun. 22354 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 22354 Humsafar Exp from Smvt Bengaluru is . The arrival time to Patna Jn is 11:35. The total distance covered by Humsafar Exp is 2690 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Smvt Bengaluru to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Humsafar Exp - 22354.
Overall delay: 1hr 25min
Reached Patna Jn at 11:35
Refresh
Updated 24hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Smvt Bengaluru
-
Source
13:50
On Time
4
Source
Krishnarajapurm
4 km
15:01
14:04
15:02
14:05
57min
2
1min
Jolarpettai
135 km
17:01
16:25
17:12
16:40
32min
5
11min
Katpadi Jn
220 km
18:23
17:55
18:28
18:00
28min
2
5min
Arakkonam Jn
281 km
19:08
18:48
18:50
On Time
2
-
Perambur
344 km
19:58
19:30
19:35
On Time
1
-
Gudur Jn
481 km
22:25
22:13
22:29
22:15
14min
2
4min
Vijayawada Jn
775 km
02:47
02:15
02:25
On Time
9
-
Warangal
982 km
06:13
05:23
06:21
05:25
56min
2
8min
Balharshah
1225 km
10:09
10:00
10:27
10:05
22min
4
18min
Chandrapur
1238 km
10:41
10:23
10:46
10:25
21min
2
5min
Nagpur
1433 km
13:56
13:05
14:10
13:10
1hr
1
14min
Betul
1625 km
16:50
15:30
16:56
15:32
1hr 24min
2
6min
Itarsi Jn
1732 km
18:52
18:40
19:08
18:50
18min
4
16min
Pipariya
1798 km
19:58
19:43
20:02
19:45
17min
1
4min
Jabalpur
1976 km
22:29
22:20
22:52
22:30
22min
5
23min
Katni
2067 km
00:20
23:50
00:31
23:55
36min
2
11min
Satna
2165 km
01:57
01:15
02:04
01:20
44min
2
7min
Prayagrajcheoki
2335 km
05:13
04:22
05:39
04:27
1hr 12min
1
26min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2479 km
08:10
07:03
08:37
07:13
1hr 24min
1
27min
Buxar
2573 km
09:56
08:18
10:01
08:20
1hr 41min
1
5min
Ara Jn
2641 km
10:41
09:02
10:48
09:04
1hr 44min
1
7min
Patna Jn
2690 km
11:35
10:10
Destination
1hr 25min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22354 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Humsafar Exp 22354 train running or not?

A. Humsafar Exp 22354 train starts from Smvt Bengaluru at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Humsafar Exp 22354 train now?

A. Check the location of Humsafar Exp 22354 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Humsafar Exp 22354 train?

A. The last stop for Humsafar Exp 22354 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 11:35