Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22354 Humsafar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22354 Humsafar Exp train live running status. 22354 Humsafar Exp train runs from Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Sun. 22354 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 22354 Humsafar Exp from Smvt Bengaluru is 13:51. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 10:23. The total distance covered by Humsafar Exp is 2694 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Smvt Bengaluru to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Humsafar Exp - 22354.
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Patna Jn at 10:23
Refresh
Updated 22hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Smvt Bengaluru
-
Source
13:51
13:50
1min
5
Source
Krishnarajapurm
5 km
14:03
14:02
14:04
14:03
1min
2
1min
Jolarpettai
140 km
16:10
16:20
16:40
16:40
On Time
5
30min
Katpadi Jn
223 km
17:59
17:45
18:01
17:50
11min
2
2min
Arakkonam Jn
284 km
18:58
18:43
19:00
18:45
15min
2
2min
Perambur
347 km
19:45
19:30
19:51
19:35
16min
1
6min
Gudur Jn
484 km
22:01
22:13
22:16
22:15
1min
2
15min
Vijayawada Jn
777 km
02:25
02:35
02:47
02:45
2min
10
22min
Warangal
984 km
05:56
05:23
06:16
05:25
51min
2
20min
Balharshah
1227 km
10:11
10:00
10:21
10:05
16min
4
10min
Chandrapur
1240 km
10:36
10:23
10:39
10:25
14min
1
3min
Nagpur
1438 km
13:16
13:05
13:26
13:10
16min
1
10min
Betul
1628 km
16:01
15:30
16:03
15:32
31min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
1735 km
18:43
18:40
18:53
18:50
3min
6
10min
Pipariya
1802 km
19:45
19:43
19:48
19:45
3min
1
3min
Jabalpur
1980 km
22:39
22:20
22:51
22:30
21min
5
12min
Katni
2071 km
00:42
23:50
00:46
23:55
51min
2
4min
Satna
2169 km
02:04
01:15
02:10
01:20
50min
3
6min
Prayagrajcheoki
2338 km
04:59
04:22
05:09
04:27
42min
2
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2482 km
06:52
07:03
07:13
07:13
On Time
3
21min
Buxar
2576 km
08:50
08:18
08:52
08:20
32min
1
2min
Ara Jn
2645 km
09:34
09:05
09:37
09:07
30min
1
3min
Patna Jn
2694 km
10:23
10:10
Destination
13min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22354 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Humsafar Exp 22354 train running or not?

A. Humsafar Exp 22354 train starts from Smvt Bengaluru at 13:51. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Humsafar Exp 22354 train now?

A. Check the location of Humsafar Exp 22354 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Humsafar Exp 22354 train?

A. The last stop for Humsafar Exp 22354 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 10:23