Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52033 Jmb Prtn Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52033 Jmb Prtn Special train live running status. 52033 Jmb Prtn Special train runs from Jambusar (JMB) to PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52033 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 52033 Jmb Prtn Special from Jambusar is 06:20. The arrival time to PRATAPNAGAR is . The total distance covered by Jmb Prtn Special is 51 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jambusar to PRATAPNAGAR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jmb Prtn Special - 52033.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Jambusar at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 26hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jambusar
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Masor Road
11 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Mobha Road
22 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhoj Padra
26 km
07:37
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Ranu Pipri
29 km
07:49
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Padra
37 km
08:11
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhaili
42 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Atladara
44 km
08:38
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Pratapnagar
51 km
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jmb Prtn Special 52033 train running or not?

A. Jmb Prtn Special 52033 train starts from Jambusar at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jmb Prtn Special 52033 train now?

A. Check the location of Jmb Prtn Special 52033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jmb Prtn Special 52033 train?

A. The last stop for Jmb Prtn Special 52033 train is PRATAPNAGAR(PRTN). The train reaches PRATAPNAGAR at
JAMBUSAR JN to Pratapnagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from JAMBUSAR JN to Pratapnagar