Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

52180 Srmt Dho Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52180 Srmt Dho Passenger train live running status. 52180 Srmt Dho Passenger train runs from SIRMUTTRA (SRMT) to Dholpur (DHOA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52180 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 52180 Srmt Dho Passenger from SIRMUTTRA is 07:20. The arrival time to Dholpur is 10:15. The total distance covered by Srmt Dho Passenger is 70 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from SIRMUTTRA to Dholpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Srmt Dho Passenger - 52180.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Sirmuttra at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 4hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirmuttra
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Angai
13 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Ranpura
22 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Mohari
30 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Bari
39 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Soorothee
47 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Sandra
52 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Nurpura
63 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Dholpur
70 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52180 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 train running or not?

A. Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 train starts from SIRMUTTRA at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 train now?

A. Check the location of Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 train?

A. The last stop for Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 train is Dholpur(DHOA). The train reaches Dholpur at 10:15