more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55422Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balurghat
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Mallickpur Hat
13 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Bazar
20 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Malancha
23 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gangarampur
32 km
17:44
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Buniadpur
45 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatpur Hat
54 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Deotala
62 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Gazole
73 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Eklakhi
87 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Adina
93 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Old Malda
100 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
106 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination