more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58112Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalamna
2 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
10 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhan Jn
14 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Salwa
20 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chacher
27 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tharsa
33 km
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rewral
39 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khat
48 km
22:27
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
58 km
22:37
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
76 km
22:56
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mundikota
86 km
23:07
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
96 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kachewani
103 km
23:29
23:31
Cancelled
-
-
Gangajhari
111 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
126 km
00:25
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gudma
137 km
00:42
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
148 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Salekasa
163 km
01:07
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Darekasa
174 km
01:22
01:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bortalao
182 km
01:31
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Paniajob
191 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
199 km
02:03
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jatkanhar
205 km
02:18
02:19
Cancelled
-
-
Musra
211 km
02:25
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
230 km
02:44
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Murhipar
245 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
260 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilainagar
265 km
03:56
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
269 km
04:02
04:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai
274 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Devbaloda Chrda
278 km
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kumhari
285 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
298 km
05:05
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Wrs Colony P H
300 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Urkura
301 km
05:37
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mandhar
310 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Siliari
321 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Baikunth P H
330 km
06:05
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
336 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hathbandh
346 km
06:25
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
362 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nipania
376 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dagori
385 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
392 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chakarbhata P H
398 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dadhapara
401 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
408 km
08:25
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gatora
414 km
08:49
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jairamnagar
422 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kotmi Sonar P H
429 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
435 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kapan P H
443 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
450 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
461 km
09:49
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Saragaon Rd P H
469 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Baradwar
476 km
10:07
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jetha P H
483 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
491 km
10:24
10:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jharradih
501 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
507 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Robertson
515 km
10:59
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhupdeopur
524 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kirodimalnagar
533 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
541 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kotarlia
550 km
11:46
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jamga
559 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Daghora
571 km
12:07
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Hemagiri
578 km
12:17
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Belpahar
592 km
12:29
12:31
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
601 km
12:39
12:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ib
603 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
612 km
14:30
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhutra
621 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Panpali
626 km
14:58
14:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
633 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dharuadihi
639 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
649 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tangarmunda
657 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
665 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sogra
670 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sonakhan
676 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
684 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kanshbahal
693 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalunga
700 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Panposh
708 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
713 km
17:15
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bondamunda
720 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bisra
728 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalulata
734 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jaraikela
742 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharpur
753 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Posotia
764 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Derowan P. H.
771 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Goilkera
781 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tunia
788 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sonua
794 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Lotapahar
805 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
814 km
20:55
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barabambo
825 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
835 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mahali Marup
842 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
850 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Birbans
857 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gamharia
866 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Adityapur
872 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
877 km
00:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination