Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

82902Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 06:40
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
5
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
07:54
07:54
07:59
07:59
On Time
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
08:44
08:43
08:46
08:45
1min
-
2min
Surat
229 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
324 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
463 km
12:12
12:12
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
3min
Andheri
475 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Mumbai Central
492 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination