Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Special Fares (Optional):
fare-type
Student
special-fare-type
fare-type
Senior Citizen
special-fare-type
fare-type
Armed Forces
special-fare-type

Hyderabad to Vishakhapatnam Air-India Express Airlines Flights

discount-icon
Get UPTO 25% OFF on Flights. Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.
Air-India Express Hyderabad to Vishakhapatnam Flight Schedule(6 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
I5937|Air-India Express
5:15 PM
Hyderabad
6:10 PM
Vishakhapatnam
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
4195
I51783|Air-India Express
11:15 PM
Hyderabad
12:15 AM
Vishakhapatnam
01 Hrs 00 Mins
W
4195
I51782|Air-India Express
5:10 PM
Hyderabad
6:10 PM
Vishakhapatnam
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
4195
I51530|Air-India Express
7:50 AM
Hyderabad
8:50 AM
Vishakhapatnam
01 Hrs 00 Mins
M
4195
I51529|Air-India Express
10:30 AM
Hyderabad
11:25 AM
Vishakhapatnam
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
4195
I51528|Air-India Express
7:50 AM
Hyderabad
8:50 AM
Vishakhapatnam
01 Hrs 00 Mins
STWTFS
4195
Book Hyderabad to Vishakhapatnam Air-India Express Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Hyderabad to Vishakhapatnam Air-India Express Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Hyderabad to Vishakhapatnam flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for Air-India Express flights between Hyderabad and Vishakhapatnam. Check your flight's arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.

Air-India Express Hyderabad to Vishakhapatnam Flight Information

Air-India Express is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Hyderabad and Vishakhapatnam. The first flight on this route today leaves from Hyderabad at 07:50 while the last flight departs at 23:15. Per day, 6 Air-India Express flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Hyderabad – Vishakhapatnam Air-India Express flight is 00 Hours & 55 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an Air-India Express flight between Hyderabad and Vishakhapatnam? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming Air-India Express flight between Hyderabad and Vishakhapatnam is on 20th Jul. The flight takes off at 07:50 and lands at 08:50. The flight duration is 01 Hours & 00 Minutes, and the price of the flight is Rs. 4195.

 

Hyderabad Airport Details

Name : Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
Address : Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500409409,A.P., India
Phone : 040 6654 6370

Vishakhapatnam Airport Details

Name : Vishakhapatnam Airport
Address : Near by NAD, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530009
Phone : 089128 51109
Email : NA