Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Special Fares (Optional):
fare-type
Student
special-fare-type
fare-type
Senior Citizen
special-fare-type
fare-type
Armed Forces
special-fare-type

Kolkata to Dimapur IndiGo Airlines Flights

discount-icon
Get UPTO 25% OFF on Flights. Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.
IndiGo Kolkata to Dimapur Flight Schedule(11 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E7713|IndiGo
8:10 AM
Kolkata
10:00 AM
Dimapur
01 Hrs 50 Mins
TTS
4177
6E7713|IndiGo
8:05 AM
Kolkata
10:00 AM
Dimapur
01 Hrs 55 Mins
TS
4177
6E7305|IndiGo
8:40 AM
Kolkata
10:35 AM
Dimapur
01 Hrs 55 Mins
TS
4177
6E6749|IndiGo
12:30 PM
Kolkata
1:55 PM
Dimapur
01 Hrs 25 Mins
W
4177
6E6749|IndiGo
12:30 PM
Kolkata
2:00 PM
Dimapur
01 Hrs 30 Mins
W
4177
6E6339|IndiGo
9:50 AM
Kolkata
11:25 AM
Dimapur
01 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTF
4177
Book Kolkata to Dimapur IndiGo Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Kolkata to Dimapur IndiGo Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Kolkata to Dimapur flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for IndiGo flights between Kolkata and Dimapur. Check your flight's arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.

IndiGo Kolkata to Dimapur Flight Information

IndiGo is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Kolkata and Dimapur. The first flight on this route today leaves from Kolkata at 08:05 while the last flight departs at 12:30. Per day, 11 IndiGo flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Kolkata – Dimapur IndiGo flight is 01 Hours & 20 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an IndiGo flight between Kolkata and Dimapur? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming IndiGo flight between Kolkata and Dimapur is on 24th Apr. The flight takes off at 09:50 and lands at 11:25. The flight duration is 01 Hours & 35 Minutes, and the price of the flight is Rs. 4177.

 

Kolkata Airport Details

Name : Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport
Address : Airport Director,Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,Kolkata - 700 052 (WB)
Phone : 91-33-25119977,91-33-2511 9020 (R)

Dimapur Airport Details

Name : Dimapur Airport
Address : The Jt.GM (Aero),Airports Authority of India,Dimapur Airport,Dimapur -797115 (Nagaland)
Phone : 91-386-2243157