Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Special Fares (Optional):
fare-type
Student
special-fare-type
fare-type
Senior Citizen
special-fare-type
fare-type
Armed Forces
special-fare-type

Pune to Goa IndiGo Airlines Flights

discount-icon
Get UPTO 25% OFF on Flights. Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.
IndiGo Pune to Goa Flight Schedule(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E943|IndiGo
5:35 PM
Pune
6:35 PM
Goa
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTF
3416
6E6876|IndiGo
12:05 AM
Pune
1:10 AM
Goa
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTS
3416
6E494|IndiGo
2:30 PM
Pune
3:20 PM
Goa
00 Hrs 50 Mins
SMWTF
3416
6E122|IndiGo
11:55 PM
Pune
12:55 AM
Goa
01 Hrs 00 Mins
STW
3416
Book Pune to Goa IndiGo Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Pune to Goa IndiGo Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Pune to Goa flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for IndiGo flights between Pune and Goa. Check your flight's arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.

IndiGo Pune to Goa Flight Information

IndiGo is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Pune and Goa. The first flight on this route today leaves from Pune at 00:05 while the last flight departs at 23:55. Per day, 4 IndiGo flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Pune – Goa IndiGo flight is 00 Hours & 50 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an IndiGo flight between Pune and Goa? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming IndiGo flight between Pune and Goa is on 26th Feb. The flight takes off at 17:35 and lands at 18:35. The flight duration is 01 Hours & 00 Minutes, and the price of the flight is Rs. 3416.

 

Pune Airport Details

Name : Pune Airport
Address : Airport Director / Public Information Officer,Airports Authority of India,Civil Enclave,Pune Airport, Lohegaon,Pune-411032 (Maharashtra)
Phone : 91-20-26683232

Goa Airport Details

Name : Dabolim Airport
Address : Airport Director / Public Information Officer,Airports Authority of India,Goa International Airport,Dabolim-403801 (Goa)
Phone : 91-832-2540806