Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01607 Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01607 Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special train live running status. 01607 Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special train runs from Pathankot (PTK) to BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01607 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 01607 Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special from Pathankot is 05:38. The arrival time to BAIJNATHPAPROLA is . The total distance covered by Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special is 141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pathankot to BAIJNATHPAPROLA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special - 01607.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jawlmukhi Road
82 km
Source
05:38
Cancelled
-
Source
KOPARLAHAR
89 km
05:54
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kangra
94 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kangra Mandir
97 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
1
-
SAMLOTI
103 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
1
-
Nagrota
108 km
06:52
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
CHAMUNDA MARG
112 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
1
-
PAROR
119 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
1
-
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
121 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
1
-
Palampur Hmchl
127 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
1
-
PATTI RAJPURA HALT
130 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
1
-
Panch Rukhi
133 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
1
-
Majhairan Hmchl
137 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
1
-
BAIJNATHPAPROLA
141 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 01607 train running or not?

A. Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 01607 train starts from Pathankot at 05:38. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 01607 train now?

A. Check the location of Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 01607 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 01607 train?

A. The last stop for Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 01607 train is BAIJNATHPAPROLA(BJPL). The train reaches BAIJNATHPAPROLA at