Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01883 Csmt Cnb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01883 Csmt Cnb Spl train live running status. 01883 Csmt Cnb Spl train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to Gwalior (GWL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01883 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 01883 Csmt Cnb Spl from Bina Jn is 12:20. The arrival time to Gwalior is 22:35. The total distance covered by Csmt Cnb Spl is 345 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bina Jn to Gwalior. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Cnb Spl - 01883.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 12:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
Source
Mahadeokhedi
7 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
12 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Kanjiya
20 km
12:54
12:54
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
48 km
13:29
13:29
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Orr
61 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Ratikheda
81 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
89 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
98 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Pagara
105 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Maban
112 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Guna
118 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Taravata
133 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Miyana
149 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Raiserjagir
154 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Badarwas
167 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Lukwasa
181 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Kolaras
195 km
17:19
17:19
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
2min
Khonker
204 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Shivpuri
220 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Khajuri
236 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Padarkheda
254 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Mohana
282 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Renhat
294 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Ghatigaon
308 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Panihar
320 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
345 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01883 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Csmt Cnb Spl 01883 train running or not?

A. Csmt Cnb Spl 01883 train starts from Bina Jn at 12:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Cnb Spl 01883 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Cnb Spl 01883 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Cnb Spl 01883 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Cnb Spl 01883 train is Gwalior(GWL). The train reaches Gwalior at 22:35