more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02069Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
On Time
Reached Gondia Jn at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
3
Source
Kharsia
34 km
06:53
06:33
06:56
06:35
21min
1
3min
Sakti
49 km
07:09
06:48
07:10
06:50
20min
2
1min
Baradwar
64 km
07:22
07:02
07:23
07:04
19min
1
1min
Champa Jn
79 km
07:43
07:19
07:48
07:24
24min
2
5min
Janjgir Naila
90 km
08:00
07:33
08:02
07:35
27min
-
2min
Akaltara
105 km
08:12
07:47
08:14
07:49
25min
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
132 km
08:39
08:35
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
6min
Bhatapara
179 km
09:38
09:23
09:39
09:25
14min
-
1min
Tilda Neora
205 km
09:58
09:44
10:00
09:46
14min
-
2min
Raipur Jn
243 km
10:34
10:25
10:39
10:30
9min
-
5min
Durg
280 km
11:25
11:25
11:31
11:30
1min
-
6min
Raj Nandgaon
310 km
11:57
11:52
11:59
11:54
5min
-
2min
Dongargarh
342 km
12:19
12:15
12:21
12:17
4min
-
2min
Gondia Jn
415 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination