Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12073Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Yesterday
26-11-2021
Today
27-11-2021
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Kharagpur Jn at 15:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
15:20
15:05
15:25
15:10
15min
-
5min
Jaleswar
183 km
16:07
16:08
On Time
3
1min
Balasore
231 km
16:38
16:42
On Time
2
4min
Soro
264 km
17:07
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Bhadrak
293 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
337 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
409 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
436 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination