Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12171Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
06-12-2021
Today
09-12-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Nashik Road at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
07:56
07:55
1min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:36
08:32
08:39
08:35
4min
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:07
11:03
11:10
11:05
5min
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Jhansi Jn
1114 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Agra Cantt
1330 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1517 km
06:35
06:35
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
20min
Meerut City
1588 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Tapri
1695 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
1727 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
1769 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination