more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02226Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
16
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
2
2min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
2
2min
Etawah Jn
296 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
435 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
9
5min
Unnao Jn
453 km
02:28
02:28
02:29
02:29
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Ne
507 km
03:45
03:45
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
20min
Barabanki Jn
539 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Rudauli
601 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
639 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhya
646 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
700 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
719 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
744 km
09:15
09:15
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
25min
Khorason Road
764 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Sarai Mir
774 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Azamgarh
799 km
10:55
10:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination