Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02282Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
80 km
16:37
16:37
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
134 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
5
10min
Durgapura
142 km
17:43
17:43
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
3min
Bansthali Niwai
200 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Chauth Ka Brwra
244 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
19:35
19:35
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
20min
Indargarh
302 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
374 km
21:25
21:25
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
20min
Baran
440 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Chhabra Gugor
499 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
538 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Guna
559 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Ashok Nagar
603 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
648 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Bina Malkhedi
678 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
748 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
825 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Katni Murwara
934 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
987 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
1025 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination