Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02363Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
On Time
Crossed Patna Jn at 06:10
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Taregna
29 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
45 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
3
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
07:55
07:55
08:15
08:15
On Time
4
20min
Koderma Jn
168 km
09:17
09:17
09:19
09:19
On Time
3
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
216 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
244 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
262 km
10:29
10:29
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
278 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
294 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Muri
347 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
410 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination