more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02445Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
23-07-2021
Saturday
24-07-2021
Sunday
25-07-2021
Yesterday
26-07-2021
Today
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 4hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
15
Source
Panipat Jn
89 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
3
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
199 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
7
5min
Ludhiana Jn
312 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
2
10min
Jalandhar Cant
365 km
02:03
02:03
02:08
02:08
On Time
1
5min
Pathankot Cantt
477 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
500 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
577 km
06:00
06:00
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
8min
Ram Nagar J K
620 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Udhampur
630 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
654 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination