Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02446Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 19:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
1
2min
Ram Nagar J K
34 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
1
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
21:35
21:35
21:43
21:43
On Time
1
8min
Kathua
153 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
1
2min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
23:23
23:23
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
01:10
01:10
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
3min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
04:03
04:03
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
7min
Panipat Jn
564 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
654 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination