more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02916Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 6hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
3
Source
Delhi Cantt
14 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
31 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
1
2min
Pataudi Road
61 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:31
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
82 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
1
2min
Khairthal
130 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
156 km
18:04
18:04
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
3min
Rajgarh
193 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
217 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
246 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
302 km
20:00
20:00
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
308 km
20:35
20:35
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
442 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
495 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Falna
648 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
747 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
800 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
843 km
04:52
04:52
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
864 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
933 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination