Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03075 Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03075 Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special train live running status. 03075 Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special train runs from Katwa (KWAE) to Azimganj Jn (AZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03075 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 03075 Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special from Katwa is 22:00. The arrival time to Azimganj Jn is 23:30. The total distance covered by Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katwa to Azimganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special - 03075.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Katwa at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 10hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Naba Gram Kanku
3 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Shiblun
7 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
10 km
22:13
22:13
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
13 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Salar
17 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
19 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
23 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Miangram
27 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
30 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
38 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
47 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
58 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
72 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03075 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03075 train running or not?

A. Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03075 train starts from Katwa at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03075 train now?

A. Check the location of Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03075 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03075 train?

A. The last stop for Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03075 train is Azimganj Jn(AZ). The train reaches Azimganj Jn at 23:30