Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03207 Hajipur- Patna Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03207 Hajipur- Patna Memu Special train live running status. 03207 Hajipur- Patna Memu Special train runs from Buxar (BXR) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03207 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 03207 Hajipur- Patna Memu Special from Buxar is 04:30. The arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 07:45. The total distance covered by Hajipur- Patna Memu Special is 93 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Buxar to Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hajipur- Patna Memu Special - 03207.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Buxar at 04:30
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Buxar
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
5 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Chausa
10 km
04:41
04:41
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Barakalan
16 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Gahmar
20 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Karahia
24 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhadaura
28 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Usia Khas
31 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Dildarnagar Jn
36 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Darauli
43 km
05:26
05:26
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
1min
Zamania
49 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Bahora Chandil
54 km
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Dheena
62 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Tulsi Ashram
69 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Sakaldiha
75 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Kuchman
83 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
93 km
07:45
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hajipur- Patna Memu Special 03207 train running or not?

A. Hajipur- Patna Memu Special 03207 train starts from Buxar at 04:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hajipur- Patna Memu Special 03207 train now?

A. Check the location of Hajipur- Patna Memu Special 03207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hajipur- Patna Memu Special 03207 train?

A. The last stop for Hajipur- Patna Memu Special 03207 train is Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). The train reaches Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 07:45