Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03273 Jhajha - Patna Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03273 Jhajha - Patna Memu Special train live running status. 03273 Jhajha - Patna Memu Special train runs from Jhajha (JAJ) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03273 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 03273 Jhajha - Patna Memu Special from Jhajha is 08:30. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 14:30. The total distance covered by Jhajha - Patna Memu Special is 176 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jhajha to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhajha - Patna Memu Special - 03273.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Jhajha at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhajha
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Dadpur
7 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Gidhaur
11 km
08:41
08:41
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
2min
Chaura
18 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
26 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhalui
35 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
40 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
46 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
53 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
54 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
60 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
69 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
75 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
79 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Tall Jn
83 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
87 km
10:27
10:27
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
2min
Mor
95 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
103 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Barh
113 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
2min
Athmal Gola
122 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
131 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Karauta
140 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
146 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
149 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
155 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Banka Ghat
160 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
167 km
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
170 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Rajendranagar T
174 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
176 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03273 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhajha - Patna Memu Special 03273 running or not?

A. Jhajha - Patna Memu Special 03273 starts from Jhajha at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhajha - Patna Memu Special 03273 now?

A. Check the location of Jhajha - Patna Memu Special 03273 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhajha - Patna Memu Special 03273 train?

A. The last stop for Jhajha - Patna Memu Special 03273 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 14:30