Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04373 Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04373 Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special train live running status. 04373 Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Dehradun (DDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04373 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 04373 Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special from Saharanpur is 13:55. The arrival time to Dehradun is 20:35. The total distance covered by Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special is 131 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special - 04373.
Thursday
18-08-2022
Yesterday
19-08-2022
Today
20-08-2022
Tomorrow
21-08-2022
Yet to start from Saharanpur at 13:55
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
Source
Baliakheri
10 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
15 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Chodiala
20 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Iqbalpur
27 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Roorkee
34 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Dhandhera
37 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Landaura
42 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Dausni
47 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Laksar Jn
52 km
15:55
15:55
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
35min
Aithal
60 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Pathri
66 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Ikkar
71 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Jwalapur
75 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
79 km
17:25
17:25
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
15min
Motichur
84 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
2min
Raiwala
91 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Kansrao
101 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Doiwala
111 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Harrawala
122 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Dehradun
131 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04373 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special 04373 train running or not?

A. Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special 04373 train starts from Saharanpur at 13:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special 04373 train now?

A. Check the location of Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special 04373 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special 04373 train?

A. The last stop for Saharanpur - Dehradun Express Special 04373 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 20:35