Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04374 Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04374 Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special train live running status. 04374 Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Saharanpur (SRE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04374 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 04374 Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special from Dehradun is 07:45. The arrival time to Saharanpur is 12:50. The total distance covered by Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special is 131 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Saharanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special - 04374.
Thursday
18-08-2022
Yesterday
19-08-2022
Today
20-08-2022
Tomorrow
21-08-2022
Yet to start from Dehradun at 07:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Harrawala
8 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Doiwala
19 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Kansrao
29 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Raiwala
40 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Motichur
47 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
51 km
09:27
09:27
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
5min
Jwalapur
55 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Ikkar
60 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Pathri
65 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Aithal
71 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Laksar Jn
78 km
10:20
10:20
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
35min
Dausni
84 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Landaura
89 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Dhandhera
94 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Roorkee
96 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Iqbalpur
104 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Chodiala
111 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
116 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Baliakheri
121 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Saharanpur
131 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04374 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special 04374 train running or not?

A. Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special 04374 train starts from Dehradun at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special 04374 train now?

A. Check the location of Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special 04374 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special 04374 train?

A. The last stop for Dehradun - Saharanpur Express Special 04374 train is Saharanpur(SRE). The train reaches Saharanpur at 12:50